Table Tennis Live
There are no Table Tennis Live available at this moment.
Table Tennis Lines
 
Total
Spread
Money
September 26, 2020
01:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Gacenko vs Alexander Grishin
Igor Gacenko
Alexander Grishin
01:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Lubomir Sheshurak vs Andrey Zenyuk
Lubomir Sheshurak
Andrey Zenyuk
01:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Denis Vakulenko vs Evgeny Krivorotyko
Denis Vakulenko
Evgeny Krivorotyko
02:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Vasily Verbyaniy
Yuri Teterya
Vasily Verbyaniy
02:00 EDT
Pro League - Jan Plisek vs Zdenek Kasinski
Jan Plisek
Zdenek Kasinski
02:00 EDT
Liga Pro - Oleg Belugin vs Pavel Vshivkov
Oleg Belugin
Pavel Vshivkov
02:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Anatoliu Levshin vs Vladyslav Klim
Anatoliu Levshin
Vladyslav Klim
02:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Artem Derevyanko vs Dmitry Galay
Artem Derevyanko
Dmitry Galay
02:05 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Litvinov vs Valentin Povaliaev
Vladislav Litvinov
Valentin Povaliaev
02:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergey Ponomarenko vs Alexey Naplekov
Sergey Ponomarenko
Alexey Naplekov
02:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Mikhail Teteruk vs Evgenii Gudimenko
Mikhail Teteruk
Evgenii Gudimenko
02:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Igor Matveev vs Maxim Sorin
Igor Matveev
Maxim Sorin
02:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Vladimir Staroverov vs Igor Meteleshko
Vladimir Staroverov
Igor Meteleshko
02:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Juli Homytovsky vs Georgiy Poturidis
Juli Homytovsky
Georgiy Poturidis
02:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Kotik vs Valentin Unchik
Andrey Kotik
Valentin Unchik
02:25 EDT
TT-Cup - Igor Piskorskiy vs Sergey Maximiv
Igor Piskorskiy
Sergey Maximiv
02:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Lev Kusio
Rodion Pirvelli
Lev Kusio
02:30 EDT
Pro League - Tomas Andrle vs Martin Cmunt
Tomas Andrle
Martin Cmunt
02:30 EDT
Liga Pro - Vladimir Vologzhanin vs Oleg Belugin
Vladimir Vologzhanin
Oleg Belugin
02:35 EDT
TT-Cup - Evgeniy Pismenny vs Sergey Cibulin
Evgeniy Pismenny
Sergey Cibulin
02:40 EDT
TT-Cup - Mikhail Presnyakov vs Maksym Kolos
Mikhail Presnyakov
Maksym Kolos
02:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Sergey Kaminsky
Artem Yurkov
Sergey Kaminsky
02:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Yury Schepanskyi vs Vladislav Kalugin
Yury Schepanskyi
Vladislav Kalugin
02:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Sergey Khomutov vs Igor Matveev
Sergey Khomutov
Igor Matveev
02:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Roman Alov vs Vladimir Staroverov
Roman Alov
Vladimir Staroverov
02:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Dmitry Kunchurov vs Vladislav Stukalov
Dmitry Kunchurov
Vladislav Stukalov
02:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Baklykov vs Nazar Gritsienko
Andrey Baklykov
Nazar Gritsienko
03:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Lubomir Sheshurak vs Vitaliy Zharskiy
Lubomir Sheshurak
Vitaliy Zharskiy
03:00 EDT
Pro League - Martin Cmunt vs Jan Plisek
Martin Cmunt
Jan Plisek
03:00 EDT
Liga Pro - Pavel Vshivkov vs Alexander Kolmin
Pavel Vshivkov
Alexander Kolmin
03:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Nikolay Korniyenko vs Anatoliu Levshin
Nikolay Korniyenko
Anatoliu Levshin
03:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Denis Vakulenko vs Arthur Lopatnyuk
Denis Vakulenko
Arthur Lopatnyuk
03:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergiy Boyko vs Yuri Teterya
Sergiy Boyko
Yuri Teterya
03:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Ivan Kozyr vs Artem Derevyanko
Ivan Kozyr
Artem Derevyanko
03:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Maxim Sorin vs Evgeniy Grishaev
Maxim Sorin
Evgeniy Grishaev
03:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Igor Meteleshko vs Aleksandr Sayganov
Igor Meteleshko
Aleksandr Sayganov
03:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Juli Homytovsky vs Alexander Grishin
Juli Homytovsky
Alexander Grishin
03:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Alexey Naplekov vs Aleksandr Shkurupij
Alexey Naplekov
Aleksandr Shkurupij
03:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Valentin Unchik vs Vadym Nechyporuk
Valentin Unchik
Vadym Nechyporuk
03:30 EDT
Pro League - Zdenek Kasinski vs Tomas Andrle
Zdenek Kasinski
Tomas Andrle
03:35 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergey Maximiv vs Andrey Zenyuk
Sergey Maximiv
Andrey Zenyuk
03:40 EDT
TT-Cup - Lev Kusio vs Evgeny Krivorotyko
Lev Kusio
Evgeny Krivorotyko
03:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Evgenii Gudimenko vs Aleksandr Zhirnov
Evgenii Gudimenko
Aleksandr Zhirnov
03:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Vasily Verbyaniy vs Nazar Kovalchuck
Vasily Verbyaniy
Nazar Kovalchuck
03:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Gacenko vs Dmitry Kunchurov
Igor Gacenko
Dmitry Kunchurov
03:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Dmitry Galay vs Dmitriy Lebed
Dmitry Galay
Dmitriy Lebed
03:55 EDT
Setka Cup Women - Anna Lapa vs Kurdova Roksolana
Anna Lapa
Kurdova Roksolana
03:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergey Ponomarenko vs Vladislav Kalugin
Sergey Ponomarenko
Vladislav Kalugin
04:00 EDT
Pro League - Martin Cmunt vs Zdenek Kasinski
Martin Cmunt
Zdenek Kasinski
04:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Kotik vs Nazar Gritsienko
Andrey Kotik
Nazar Gritsienko
04:05 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Litvinov vs Sergey Khandetsky
Vladislav Litvinov
Sergey Khandetsky
04:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Igor Piskorskiy vs Vitaliy Zharskiy
Igor Piskorskiy
Vitaliy Zharskiy
04:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Mikhail Teteruk vs Sergey Kaminsky
Mikhail Teteruk
Sergey Kaminsky
04:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Arthur Lopatnyuk
Rodion Pirvelli
Arthur Lopatnyuk
04:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Sergey Cibulin
Yuri Teterya
Sergey Cibulin
04:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Stukalov vs Georgiy Poturidis
Vladislav Stukalov
Georgiy Poturidis
04:25 EDT
TT-Cup - Artem Derevyanko vs Maksym Kolos
Artem Derevyanko
Maksym Kolos
04:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Yury Schepanskyi vs Alexey Naplekov
Yury Schepanskyi
Alexey Naplekov
04:30 EDT
Pro League - Tomas Andrle vs Jan Plisek
Tomas Andrle
Jan Plisek
04:30 EDT
Liga Pro - Andrey Dontsenko vs Artem Slashchev
Andrey Dontsenko
Artem Slashchev
04:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Andriy Lukackyi vs Vladyslav Klim
Andriy Lukackyi
Vladyslav Klim
04:35 EDT
Setka Cup - Dmitry Bortsov vs Valentin Povaliaev
Dmitry Bortsov
Valentin Povaliaev
04:40 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Baklykov vs Valentin Unchik
Andrey Baklykov
Valentin Unchik
04:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Evgenii Gudimenko
Artem Yurkov
Evgenii Gudimenko
04:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Lubomir Sheshurak vs Sergey Maximiv
Lubomir Sheshurak
Sergey Maximiv
04:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Alik Girevenkov vs Artem Tsitselsky
Alik Girevenkov
Artem Tsitselsky
04:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Alexey Innazarov vs Roman Karpesh
Alexey Innazarov
Roman Karpesh
04:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Dmitry Kunchurov vs Alexander Grishin
Dmitry Kunchurov
Alexander Grishin
04:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Denis Vakulenko vs Lev Kusio
Denis Vakulenko
Lev Kusio
04:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Evgeniy Pismenny vs Vasily Verbyaniy
Evgeniy Pismenny
Vasily Verbyaniy
05:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Mikhail Presnyakov vs Dmitry Galay
Mikhail Presnyakov
Dmitry Galay
05:00 EDT
Liga Pro - Alexander Desyatnik vs Ivan Iskenderov
Alexander Desyatnik
Ivan Iskenderov
05:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Alexey Naplekov vs Vladislav Kalugin
Alexey Naplekov
Vladislav Kalugin
05:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Rodion Kapinus vs Aleksandr Zhirnov
Rodion Kapinus
Aleksandr Zhirnov
05:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Valentin Unchik vs Nazar Gritsienko
Valentin Unchik
Nazar Gritsienko
05:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Semyon Korolev vs Georgiy Evglevskiy
Semyon Korolev
Georgiy Evglevskiy
05:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Ivan Afanasyev vs Dmitry Tunitsin
Ivan Afanasyev
Dmitry Tunitsin
05:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Juli Homytovsky vs Vladislav Stukalov
Juli Homytovsky
Vladislav Stukalov
05:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergey Maximiv vs Vitaliy Zharskiy
Sergey Maximiv
Vitaliy Zharskiy
05:25 EDT
TT-Cup - Lev Kusio vs Arthur Lopatnyuk
Lev Kusio
Arthur Lopatnyuk
05:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergiy Boyko vs Nazar Kovalchuck
Sergiy Boyko
Nazar Kovalchuck
05:30 EDT
Liga Pro - Ivan Iskenderov vs Andrey Dontsenko
Ivan Iskenderov
Andrey Dontsenko
05:35 EDT
TT-Cup - Ivan Kozyr vs Dmitriy Lebed
Ivan Kozyr
Dmitriy Lebed
05:35 EDT
Setka Cup - Valentin Povaliaev vs Sergey Khandetsky
Valentin Povaliaev
Sergey Khandetsky
05:40 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergey Ponomarenko vs Aleksandr Shkurupij
Sergey Ponomarenko
Aleksandr Shkurupij
05:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Evgenii Gudimenko vs Sergey Kaminsky
Evgenii Gudimenko
Sergey Kaminsky
05:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Georgiy Evglevskiy vs Alexey Innazarov
Georgiy Evglevskiy
Alexey Innazarov
05:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Dmitry Tunitsin vs Alik Girevenkov
Dmitry Tunitsin
Alik Girevenkov
05:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Gacenko vs Georgiy Poturidis
Igor Gacenko
Georgiy Poturidis
05:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Kotik vs Vadym Nechyporuk
Andrey Kotik
Vadym Nechyporuk
05:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Igor Piskorskiy vs Andrey Zenyuk
Igor Piskorskiy
Andrey Zenyuk
06:00 EDT
Pro League - Matous Klimenta vs Marek Fabini
Matous Klimenta
Marek Fabini
06:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Rodion Pirvelli vs Evgeny Krivorotyko
Rodion Pirvelli
Evgeny Krivorotyko
06:00 EDT
Liga Pro - Artem Slashchev vs Alexander Desyatnik
Artem Slashchev
Alexander Desyatnik
06:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Vasily Verbyaniy vs Sergey Cibulin
Vasily Verbyaniy
Sergey Cibulin
06:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Dmitry Galay vs Maksym Kolos
Dmitry Galay
Maksym Kolos
06:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Mikhail Teteruk vs Aleksandr Zhirnov
Mikhail Teteruk
Aleksandr Zhirnov
06:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Shkurupij vs Vladislav Kalugin
Aleksandr Shkurupij
Vladislav Kalugin
06:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Roman Karpesh vs Semyon Korolev
Roman Karpesh
Semyon Korolev
06:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Artem Tsitselsky vs Ivan Afanasyev
Artem Tsitselsky
Ivan Afanasyev
06:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Stukalov vs Alexander Grishin
Vladislav Stukalov
Alexander Grishin
06:25 EDT
TT-Cup - Vadym Nechyporuk vs Nazar Gritsienko
Vadym Nechyporuk
Nazar Gritsienko
06:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Zenyuk vs Vitaliy Zharskiy
Andrey Zenyuk
Vitaliy Zharskiy
06:30 EDT
Liga Pro - Ivan Iskenderov vs Artem Slashchev
Ivan Iskenderov
Artem Slashchev
06:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Nikolay Korniyenko vs Andriy Lukackyi
Nikolay Korniyenko
Andriy Lukackyi
06:35 EDT
TT-Cup - Evgeny Krivorotyko vs Arthur Lopatnyuk
Evgeny Krivorotyko
Arthur Lopatnyuk
06:40 EDT
TT-Cup - Yuri Teterya vs Nazar Kovalchuck
Yuri Teterya
Nazar Kovalchuck
06:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Rodion Kapinus vs Artem Yurkov
Rodion Kapinus
Artem Yurkov
06:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Artem Derevyanko vs Dmitriy Lebed
Artem Derevyanko
Dmitriy Lebed
06:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Georgiy Evglevskiy vs Roman Karpesh
Georgiy Evglevskiy
Roman Karpesh
06:45 EDT
Liga Pro - Dmitry Tunitsin vs Artem Tsitselsky
Dmitry Tunitsin
Artem Tsitselsky
06:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Dmitry Kunchurov vs Georgiy Poturidis
Dmitry Kunchurov
Georgiy Poturidis
06:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Yury Schepanskyi vs Sergey Ponomarenko
Yury Schepanskyi
Sergey Ponomarenko
07:00 EDT
Pro League - Jan Kanera vs Matous Klimenta
Jan Kanera
Matous Klimenta
07:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Andrey Baklykov vs Andrey Kotik
Andrey Baklykov
Andrey Kotik
07:00 EDT
Liga Pro - Alexander Desyatnik vs Andrey Dontsenko
Alexander Desyatnik
Andrey Dontsenko
07:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Lubomir Sheshurak vs Igor Piskorskiy
Lubomir Sheshurak
Igor Piskorskiy
07:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Denis Vakulenko vs Rodion Pirvelli
Denis Vakulenko
Rodion Pirvelli
07:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Zhirnov vs Sergey Kaminsky
Aleksandr Zhirnov
Sergey Kaminsky
07:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergiy Boyko vs Evgeniy Pismenny
Sergiy Boyko
Evgeniy Pismenny
07:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Ivan Afanasyev vs Alik Girevenkov
Ivan Afanasyev
Alik Girevenkov
07:15 EDT
Liga Pro - Semyon Korolev vs Alexey Innazarov
Semyon Korolev
Alexey Innazarov
07:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Gacenko vs Juli Homytovsky
Igor Gacenko
Juli Homytovsky
07:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Ivan Kozyr vs Mikhail Presnyakov
Ivan Kozyr
Mikhail Presnyakov
07:30 EDT
Pro League - Marek Fabini vs Petr Krahulec
Marek Fabini
Petr Krahulec
07:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Nikolay Korniyenko vs Vladyslav Klim
Nikolay Korniyenko
Vladyslav Klim
07:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Rodion Kapinus vs Evgenii Gudimenko
Rodion Kapinus
Evgenii Gudimenko
07:50 EDT
TT-Cup - Nazar Kovalchuck vs Sergey Cibulin
Nazar Kovalchuck
Sergey Cibulin
07:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Georgiy Poturidis vs Alexander Grishin
Georgiy Poturidis
Alexander Grishin
07:55 EDT
TT-Cup - Dmitriy Lebed vs Maksym Kolos
Dmitriy Lebed
Maksym Kolos
08:00 EDT
Pro League - Jan Kanera vs Marek Fabini
Jan Kanera
Marek Fabini
08:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Andriy Lukackyi vs Anatoliu Levshin
Andriy Lukackyi
Anatoliu Levshin
08:05 EDT
Setka Cup - Dmitry Bortsov vs Vladislav Litvinov
Dmitry Bortsov
Vladislav Litvinov
08:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Artem Yurkov vs Mikhail Teteruk
Artem Yurkov
Mikhail Teteruk
08:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Gacenko vs Vladislav Stukalov
Igor Gacenko
Vladislav Stukalov
08:25 EDT
TT-Cup - Sergiy Boyko vs Vasily Verbyaniy
Sergiy Boyko
Vasily Verbyaniy
08:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Bohdan Buberenko vs Leonid Ivanov
Bohdan Buberenko
Leonid Ivanov
08:30 EDT
TT-Cup - Ivan Kozyr vs Dmitry Galay
Ivan Kozyr
Dmitry Galay
08:30 EDT
Pro League - Petr Krahulec vs Matous Klimenta
Petr Krahulec
Matous Klimenta
08:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Melnikov vs Aleksey Golomoz
Vladimir Melnikov
Aleksey Golomoz
08:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Juli Homytovsky vs Dmitry Kunchurov
Juli Homytovsky
Dmitry Kunchurov
09:00 EDT
TT-Cup - Evgeniy Pismenny vs Yuri Teterya
Evgeniy Pismenny
Yuri Teterya
09:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Ivan Udovenko vs Adam Krasutskiy
Ivan Udovenko
Adam Krasutskiy
09:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Mikhail Presnyakov vs Artem Derevyanko
Mikhail Presnyakov
Artem Derevyanko
09:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Varchenko vs Egor Ryadinsky
Vladimir Varchenko
Egor Ryadinsky
09:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Bohdan Buberenko vs Vasily Kondratenko
Bohdan Buberenko
Vasily Kondratenko
09:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Leonenko vs Victor Dushak
Aleksandr Leonenko
Victor Dushak
09:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Kovalchuk vs Oleg Pavliuk
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
Oleg Pavliuk
10:00 EDT
Pro League - Emanuel Votipka vs Jan Berger
Emanuel Votipka
Jan Berger
10:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Adam Krasutskiy vs Leonid Ivanov
Adam Krasutskiy
Leonid Ivanov
10:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Varchenko vs Aleksey Golomoz
Vladimir Varchenko
Aleksey Golomoz
10:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Konstantin Moroz vs Alexander Mishchenko
Konstantin Moroz
Alexander Mishchenko
10:30 EDT
Pro League - Rotislav Hasmanda vs Marek Sedlak
Rotislav Hasmanda
Marek Sedlak
10:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Ivan Udovenko vs Vasily Kondratenko
Ivan Udovenko
Vasily Kondratenko
10:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Melnikov vs Aleksandr Leonenko
Vladimir Melnikov
Aleksandr Leonenko
11:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Bohdan Buberenko vs Adam Krasutskiy
Bohdan Buberenko
Adam Krasutskiy
11:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Victor Dushak vs Egor Ryadinsky
Victor Dushak
Egor Ryadinsky
11:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Shindel vs Konstantin Moroz
Igor Shindel
Konstantin Moroz
11:30 EDT
Pro League - Jan Berger vs Rotislav Hasmanda
Jan Berger
Rotislav Hasmanda
11:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Ivan Udovenko vs Leonid Ivanov
Ivan Udovenko
Leonid Ivanov
11:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Leonenko vs Aleksey Golomoz
Aleksandr Leonenko
Aleksey Golomoz
11:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Alexander Mishchenko vs Oleg Pavliuk
Alexander Mishchenko
Oleg Pavliuk
12:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Adam Krasutskiy vs Vasily Kondratenko
Adam Krasutskiy
Vasily Kondratenko
12:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Varchenko vs Victor Dushak
Vladimir Varchenko
Victor Dushak
12:30 EDT
Pro League - Rotislav Hasmanda vs Emanuel Votipka
Rotislav Hasmanda
Emanuel Votipka
12:30 EDT
Setka Cup - Bohdan Buberenko vs Ivan Udovenko
Bohdan Buberenko
Ivan Udovenko
12:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Melnikov vs Egor Ryadinsky
Vladimir Melnikov
Egor Ryadinsky
12:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Evgeniy Koshchug vs Vyacheslav Dyachenko
Evgeniy Koshchug
Vyacheslav Dyachenko
12:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Kovalchuk vs Alexander Mishchenko
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
Alexander Mishchenko
13:00 EDT
Setka Cup - Leonid Ivanov vs Vasily Kondratenko
Leonid Ivanov
Vasily Kondratenko
13:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Victor Dushak vs Aleksey Golomoz
Victor Dushak
Aleksey Golomoz
13:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Mykhaylo Zholubak vs Valentyn Korovychenko
Mykhaylo Zholubak
Valentyn Korovychenko
13:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Shindel vs Oleg Pavliuk
Igor Shindel
Oleg Pavliuk
13:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Leonenko vs Egor Ryadinsky
Aleksandr Leonenko
Egor Ryadinsky
14:00 EDT
Pro League - Milan Urban vs Martin Huk
Milan Urban
Martin Huk
14:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Melnikov vs Vladimir Varchenko
Vladimir Melnikov
Vladimir Varchenko
14:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Evgeniy Koshchug vs Valentyn Korovychenko
Evgeniy Koshchug
Valentyn Korovychenko
14:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Konstantin Moroz vs Oleg Pavliuk
Konstantin Moroz
Oleg Pavliuk
14:30 EDT
Pro League - Josef Smetana vs Robert Jamrich
Josef Smetana
Robert Jamrich
14:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Egor Ryadinsky vs Aleksey Golomoz
Egor Ryadinsky
Aleksey Golomoz
14:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Mykhaylo Zholubak vs Vyacheslav Dyachenko
Mykhaylo Zholubak
Vyacheslav Dyachenko
15:00 EDT
Pro League - Robert Jamrich vs Milan Urban
Robert Jamrich
Milan Urban
15:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Melnikov vs Victor Dushak
Vladimir Melnikov
Victor Dushak
15:30 EDT
Pro League - Martin Huk vs Josef Smetana
Martin Huk
Josef Smetana
15:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladimir Varchenko vs Aleksandr Leonenko
Vladimir Varchenko
Aleksandr Leonenko
15:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Igor Shindel vs Alexander Mishchenko
Igor Shindel
Alexander Mishchenko
16:00 EDT
Pro League - Robert Jamrich vs Martin Huk
Robert Jamrich
Martin Huk
16:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Mykhaylo Zholubak vs Evgeniy Koshchug
Mykhaylo Zholubak
Evgeniy Koshchug
16:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Kovalchuk vs Konstantin Moroz
Aleksandr Kovalchuk
Konstantin Moroz
16:30 EDT
Pro League - Josef Smetana vs Milan Urban
Josef Smetana
Milan Urban