2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
May 06, 2021
15:00 EDT
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Farense (2nd Half)
Guimaraes (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Ghazl El Mehalla (2nd Half)
ENPPI (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Al Ittihad (2nd Half)
Al Ahly (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Zamalek (2nd Half)
Smouha (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Wadi Degla (2nd Half)
Pyramids FC (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Always Ready (2nd Half)
Dep Tachira (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Atletico Nacional (2nd Half)
Argentinos Juniors (2nd Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Arsenal Sarandi (2nd Half)
Wilstermann (2nd Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Gremio (2nd Half)
Aragua FC (2nd Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Libertad Asuncion (2nd Half)
Atletico GO (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Santa Fe Bogota (2nd Half)
River Plate (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Junior (2nd Half)
Fluminense (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Sport Huancayo (2nd Half)
Corinthians (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
San Lorenzo (2nd Half)
12 de Octubre (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Club Atletico Penarol (2nd Half)
Club River Plate (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Deportivo La Guaira (2nd Half)
America de Cali (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
La Equidad (2nd Half)
Lanus (2nd Half)
Tie
May 07, 2021
05:35 EDT
Adelaide United (2nd Half)
Wellington Phoenix (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Akhmat Grozny (2nd Half)
Tambov (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sochi (2nd Half)
Rotor Volgograd (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Sparta Rotterdam (2nd Half)
Vitesse (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Famalicao (2nd Half)
Santa Clara (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
VFB Stuttgart (2nd Half)
FC Augsburg (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Genk (2nd Half)
Club Brugge (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Newcastle United (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
Elche (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Tenerife (2nd Half)
Almeria (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Lens (2nd Half)
Lille (2nd Half)
Tie
16:15 EDT
Boavista (2nd Half)
Tondela (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
O'Higgins (2nd Half)
Union Espanola (2nd Half)
Tie
21:30 EDT
Real Salt lake (2nd Half)
San Jose (2nd Half)
Tie
May 08, 2021
01:00 EDT
Sagan Tosu (2nd Half)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2nd Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Daegu (2nd Half)
Incheon United (2nd Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Jeju United (2nd Half)
Suwon (2nd Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Nagoya Grampus (2nd Half)
Cerezo Osaka (2nd Half)
Tie
03:05 EDT
Newcastle Jets (2nd Half)
Sydney (2nd Half)
Tie
03:30 EDT
Pohang Steelers (2nd Half)
Gangwon (2nd Half)
Tie
05:00 EDT
Gamba Osaka (2nd Half)
Kawasaki Frontale (2nd Half)
Tie
05:10 EDT
Western Sydney Wanderers (2nd Half)
Western United (2nd Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Shandong Luneng (2nd Half)
Qingdao Huanghai (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
FC Nantes (2nd Half)
Bordeaux (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
FK UFA (2nd Half)
Zenit Petersburg (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Leeds United (2nd Half)
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Derby County (2nd Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Coventry City (2nd Half)
Millwall (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Bristol City (2nd Half)
Brentford FC (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
AFC Bournemouth (2nd Half)
Stoke City (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Blackburn (2nd Half)
Birmingham City (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Barnsley (2nd Half)
Norwich City (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Cardiff (2nd Half)
Rotherham (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Middlesbrough (2nd Half)
Wycombe Wanderers (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Nottingham (2nd Half)
Preston (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Queens Park Rangers (2nd Half)
Luton Town (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Reading (2nd Half)
Huddersfield Town (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Watford (2nd Half)
Swansea City (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Deportivo Alaves (2nd Half)
Levante (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Guangzhou RF (2nd Half)
Shenzhen (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Udinese (2nd Half)
Bologna (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Spezia (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hammarby IF (2nd Half)
Sirius (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
IFK Goteborg (2nd Half)
BK Hacken (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
RB Leipzig (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Hoffenheim (2nd Half)
Schalke 04 (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Wolfsburg (2nd Half)
Union Berlin (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Werder Bremen (2nd Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Arsenal Tula (2nd Half)
FC Rubin Kazan (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Lokomotiv Moscow (2nd Half)
Dinamo Moscow (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Sheffield United (2nd Half)
Crystal Palace (2nd Half)
Tie
10:15 EDT
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
FC Twente (2nd Half)
Heracles Almelo (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Lyon (2nd Half)
Lorient (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Orebro SK (2nd Half)
Halmstads (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IF Elfsborg (2nd Half)
Kalmar FF (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Real Zaragoza (2nd Half)
Espanyol (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Ponferradina (2nd Half)
Albacete (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Cadiz (2nd Half)
Huesca (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Bayern Munich (2nd Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
CSKA Moscow (2nd Half)
Krasnodar (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Standard Liege (2nd Half)
KAA Gent (2nd Half)
Tie
12:45 EDT
SC Heerenveen (2nd Half)
FC Utrecht (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
New York Red Bulls (2nd Half)
Toronto FC (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Chicago (2nd Half)
Philadelphia (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Trabzonspor (2nd Half)
Antalyaspor AS (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
BB Erzurumspor (2nd Half)
Kasimpasa (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Hatayspor (2nd Half)
Denizlispor (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Goztepe (2nd Half)
Torku Konyaspor (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Fatih Karagumruk (2nd Half)
Genclerbirligi AN (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Galatasaray (2nd Half)
Besiktas (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Ankaragucu (2nd Half)
Fenerbahce (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Kayserispor (2nd Half)
Gazisehir Gaziantep (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Sivasspor (2nd Half)
Istanbul Basaksehir (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Caykur Rizespor (2nd Half)
Yeni Malatyaspor (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Columbus (2nd Half)
D.C. United (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Nashville SC (2nd Half)
New England (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
AZ Alkmaar (2nd Half)
Fortuna Sittard (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Alcorcon (2nd Half)
Las Palmas (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Lazio (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Anderlecht (2nd Half)
Antwerp (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Osasuna (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Malaga (2nd Half)
Mallorca (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
VVV (2nd Half)
RKC Waalwijk (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Vancouver Whitecaps (2nd Half)
Montreal (2nd Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Southampton (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
FC Dallas (2nd Half)
Houston (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Orlando City SC (2nd Half)
New York City FC (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Atlas (2nd Half)
UANL Tigres (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Los Angeles Galaxy (2nd Half)
Los Angeles FC (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Colorado (2nd Half)
Minnesota United (2nd Half)
Tie
22:15 EDT
Santos Laguna (2nd Half)
Queretaro (2nd Half)
Tie
May 09, 2021
00:00 EDT
Yokohama F. Marinos (2nd Half)
Vissel Kobe (2nd Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Shimizu S-Pulse (2nd Half)
Yokohama FC (2nd Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Avispa Fukuoka (2nd Half)
Kashiwa Reysol (2nd Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Shonan Bellmare (2nd Half)
Oita Trinita (2nd Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Tokushima Vortis (2nd Half)
Consadole Sapporo (2nd Half)
Tie
03:00 EDT
Urawa Reds (2nd Half)
Vegalta Sendai (2nd Half)
Tie
03:30 EDT
Jeonbuk Motors (2nd Half)
Suwon Bluewings (2nd Half)
Tie
04:00 EDT
Kashima Antlers (2nd Half)
Tokyo (2nd Half)
Tie
06:15 EDT
Emmen (2nd Half)
FC Groningen (2nd Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Genoa (2nd Half)
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (2nd Half)
Brighton & Hove Albion (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
St. Etienne (2nd Half)
Marseille (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
FC Koln (2nd Half)
SC Freiburg (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Getafe (2nd Half)
Eibar (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Mirandes (2nd Half)
Fuenlabrada (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Feyenoord (2nd Half)
Ajax (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Pec Zwolle (2nd Half)
ADO Den Haag (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Benevento (2nd Half)
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Torino (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Angers SCO (2nd Half)
Dijon (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Metz (2nd Half)
Nimes (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Nice (2nd Half)
Brest (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Strasbourg (2nd Half)
Montpellier (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Degerfors (2nd Half)
Djurgardens IF (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Mjaellby (2nd Half)
Ostersunds FK (2nd Half)
Tie
09:05 EDT
Aston Villa (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt (2nd Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Real Oviedo (2nd Half)
Sabadell (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
KV Mechelen (2nd Half)
KV Oostende (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Pacos Ferreira (2nd Half)
Maritimo (2nd Half)
Tie
10:15 EDT
Valencia (2nd Half)
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
Willem II (2nd Half)
PSV Eindhoven (2nd Half)
Tie
11:05 EDT
Stade Reims (2nd Half)
AS Monaco (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
West Ham (2nd Half)
Everton (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Malmo FF (2nd Half)
Varbergs BoIS FC (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Crotone (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Hertha BSC (2nd Half)
Arminia Bielefeld (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
FC Cartagena (2nd Half)
Castellon (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
UD Logrones (2nd Half)
Girona (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Inter Miami (2nd Half)
Atlanta United (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Arsenal (2nd Half)
West Bromwich (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Juventus (2nd Half)
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Real Madrid (2nd Half)
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Stade Rennes (2nd Half)
Paris St Germain (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Gil Vicente (2nd Half)
Sporting Braga (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Portland (2nd Half)
Seattle (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Kansas City (2nd Half)
Austin (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Club Leon (2nd Half)
Toluca (2nd Half)
Tie
22:15 EDT
Pachuca (2nd Half)
Guadalajara (2nd Half)
Tie
May 10, 2021
13:00 EDT
Portimonense (2nd Half)
Moreirense (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Fulham (2nd Half)
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Betis (2nd Half)
Granada CF (2nd Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
FC Porto (2nd Half)
Farense (2nd Half)
Tie
May 29, 2021
15:00 EDT
Manchester City (2nd Half) (Neutral Venue)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
June 11, 2021
15:00 EDT
Turkey (2nd Half)
Italy (2nd Half)
Tie
June 12, 2021
09:00 EDT
Wales (2nd Half)
Switzerland (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Denmark (2nd Half)
Finland (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Belgium (2nd Half)
Russia (2nd Half)
Tie
June 13, 2021
09:00 EDT
England (2nd Half)
Croatia (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Austria (2nd Half)
North Macedonia (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Netherlands (2nd Half)
Ukraine (2nd Half)
Tie
June 14, 2021
09:00 EDT
Scotland (2nd Half)
Czech Republic (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Poland (2nd Half)
Slovakia (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Spain (2nd Half)
Sweden (2nd Half)
Tie
June 15, 2021
12:00 EDT
Hungary (2nd Half)
Portugal (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
France (2nd Half)
Germany (2nd Half)
Tie