1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
September 26, 2020
05:00 EDT
Urawa Reds (1st Half)
Yokohama FC (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Vissel Kobe (1st Half)
Consadole Sapporo (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Kayserispor (1st Half)
BB Erzurumspor (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Getafe (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Tambov (1st Half)
Spartak Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Wycombe Wanderers (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Watford (1st Half)
Luton Town (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Torino (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Cracovia Krakow (1st Half)
Rakow Czestochowa (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Orebro SK (1st Half)
Sirius (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hatayspor (1st Half)
Kasimpasa (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Goztepe (1st Half)
Gazisehir Gaziantep (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Union Berlin (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
VFB Stuttgart (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Arminia Bielefeld (1st Half)
FC Koln (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Zenit Petersburg (1st Half)
FK UFA (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Everton (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Derby County (1st Half)
Blackburn (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Birmingham City (1st Half)
Rotherham (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Barnsley (1st Half)
Coventry City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Millwall (1st Half)
Brentford FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Preston (1st Half)
Stoke City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Cardiff (1st Half)
Reading (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Valencia (1st Half)
Huesca (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EDT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk (1st Half)
RS Waasland (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Pec Zwolle (1st Half)
Sparta Rotterdam (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Maritimo (1st Half)
Tondela (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
St. Etienne (1st Half)
Stade Rennes (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
Randers FC (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Lechia Gdansk (1st Half)
Podbeskidzie (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Cagliari (1st Half)
Lazio (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Benevento (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Waterford (1st Half)
Sligo Rovers (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Molde (1st Half)
Sandefjord (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Trabzonspor (1st Half)
Yeni Malatyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
West Bromwich (1st Half)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Elche (1st Half)
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
KV Mechelen (1st Half)
St Truidense (1st Half)
Tie
12:45 EDT
Fortuna Sittard (1st Half)
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sochi (1st Half)
Krasnodar (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Benfica (1st Half)
Moreirense (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
SC Heerenveen (1st Half)
VVV (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1st Half)
Zaglebie Lubin (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
St. Patrick's Ath. (1st Half)
Shelbourne (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Stromsgodset (1st Half)
Sarpsborg 08 (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
KAA Gent (1st Half)
Oud-Heverlee (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Betis (1st Half)
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Marseille (1st Half)
Metz (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Ajax (1st Half)
Vitesse (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Nashville SC (1st Half)
Houston (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Boavista (1st Half)
FC Porto (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Grecia (1st Half)
Santos de Guapiles (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Internacional (1st Half)
Sao Paulo (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Atletico PR (1st Half)
Bahia (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Guadalupe (1st Half)
Perez Zeledon (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Guadalajara (1st Half)
Mazatlan (1st Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
New York City FC (1st Half)
FC Cincinnati (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Atletico MG (1st Half)
Gremio (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
UNAM Pumas (1st Half)
Necaxa (1st Half)
Tie
22:06 EDT
Monterrey (1st Half)
UANL Tigres (1st Half)
Tie
September 27, 2020
00:00 EDT
Vegalta Sendai (1st Half)
Cerezo Osaka (1st Half)
Tie
03:00 EDT
Sagan Tosu (1st Half)
Tokyo (1st Half)
Tie
04:00 EDT
Kashima Antlers (1st Half)
Oita Trinita (1st Half)
Tie
05:00 EDT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1st Half)
Gamba Osaka (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Osasuna (1st Half)
Levante (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Shonan Bellmare (1st Half)
Kawasaki Frontale (1st Half)
Tie
06:15 EDT
Feyenoord (1st Half)
ADO Den Haag (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Spezia (1st Half)
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Caykur Rizespor (1st Half)
Alanyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Leeds United (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Bordeaux (1st Half)
Nice (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Arsenal Tula (1st Half)
FK Rostov (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Standard Liege (1st Half)
SV Zulte Waregem (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Bristol City (1st Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Odense BK (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
SonderjyskE (1st Half)
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
FC Utrecht (1st Half)
RKC Waalwijk (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Falkenbergs FF (1st Half)
Hammarby IF (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Helsingborgs IF (1st Half)
Ostersunds FK (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Malmo FF (1st Half)
BK Hacken (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Tottenham (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Udinese (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Napoli (1st Half)
Genoa (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
AS Monaco (1st Half)
Strasbourg (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Dijon (1st Half)
Montpellier (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Angers SCO (1st Half)
Brest (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Nimes (1st Half)
Lens (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Torku Konyaspor (1st Half)
Besiktas (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Akhmat Grozny (1st Half)
Ural Ekaterinbuf (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Granada CF (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Anderlecht (1st Half)
AS Eupen (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Brondby IF (1st Half)
Horsens (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Vasco da Gama (1st Half)
RB Bragantino (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Farense (1st Half)
CD Nacional (1st Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
Heracles Almelo (1st Half)
PSV Eindhoven (1st Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
Emmen (1st Half)
Willem II (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
AFC Bournemouth (1st Half)
Norwich City (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Lorient (1st Half)
Lyon (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Gil Vicente (1st Half)
Portimonense (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Manchester City (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IF Elfsborg (1st Half)
IFK Goteborg (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Djurgardens IF (1st Half)
IFK Norrkoping (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Crotone (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
CSKA Moscow (1st Half)
Lokomotiv Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Rotor Volgograd (1st Half)
FC Rubin Kazan (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Vejle Boldklub (1st Half)
FC Copenhagen (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Finn Harps (1st Half)
Cork City (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Mjondalen (1st Half)
Viking (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Aalesund (1st Half)
Rosenborg (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Haugesund (1st Half)
Odds BK (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Kristiansund (1st Half)
Brann (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Stabaek (1st Half)
IK Start (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Fenerbahce (1st Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Club Brugge (1st Half)
Cercle Brugge (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Cadiz (1st Half)
Sevilla (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Pacos Ferreira (1st Half)
Sporting Lisbon (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
West Ham (1st Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Dundalk (1st Half)
Shamrock Rovers (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Bodo Glimt (1st Half)
Valerenga (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
AS Roma (1st Half)
Juventus (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Royal Mouscron (1st Half)
Royal Charleroi (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Stade Reims (1st Half)
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Palmeiras (1st Half)
Flamengo (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Rio Ave FC (1st Half)
Guimaraes (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EDT
Atletico GO (1st Half)
Botafogo (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EDT
Ceara (1st Half)
Goias (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Atletico San Luis (1st Half)
Club Leon (1st Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
New York Red Bulls (1st Half)
Montreal (1st Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
D.C. United (1st Half)
New England (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Santos FC (1st Half)
Fortaleza (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Chicago (1st Half)
Atlanta United (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Philadelphia (1st Half)
Inter Miami (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Toronto FC (1st Half)
Columbus (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Minnesota United (1st Half)
Real Salt lake (1st Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
FC Dallas (1st Half)
Orlando City SC (1st Half)
Tie
21:00 EDT
Colorado (1st Half)
Kansas City (1st Half)
Tie
21:45 EDT
Cruz Azul (1st Half)
Club America (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Vancouver Whitecaps (1st Half)
Portland (1st Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
Los Angeles Galaxy (1st Half)
Seattle (1st Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
Los Angeles FC (1st Half)
San Jose (1st Half)
Tie
September 28, 2020
12:00 EDT
Khimki (1st Half)
Dinamo Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
12:45 EDT
Fulham (1st Half)
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
FC Nordsjaelland (1st Half)
Lyngby (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
AIK Stockholm (1st Half)
Mjaellby (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Kalmar FF (1st Half)
Varbergs BoIS FC (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Antalyaspor AS (1st Half)
Denizlispor (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Bologna (1st Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Genk (1st Half)
KV Oostende (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Belenenses (1st Half)
Famalicao (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Liverpool (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
Fluminense (1st Half)
Coritiba (1st Half)
Tie
September 30, 2020
20:06 EDT
Club Tijuana (1st Half)
Juarez (1st Half)
Tie