1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
May 06, 2021
15:30 EDT
Farense (1st Half)
Guimaraes (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Ghazl El Mehalla (1st Half)
ENPPI (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Al Ittihad (1st Half)
Al Ahly (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Zamalek (1st Half)
Smouha (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Wadi Degla (1st Half)
Pyramids FC (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Always Ready (1st Half)
Dep Tachira (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Atletico Nacional (1st Half)
Argentinos Juniors (1st Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Arsenal Sarandi (1st Half)
Wilstermann (1st Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Gremio (1st Half)
Aragua FC (1st Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Libertad Asuncion (1st Half)
Atletico GO (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Santa Fe Bogota (1st Half)
River Plate (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Junior (1st Half)
Fluminense (1st Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Sport Huancayo (1st Half)
Corinthians (1st Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
San Lorenzo (1st Half)
12 de Octubre (1st Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Club Atletico Penarol (1st Half)
Club River Plate (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Deportivo La Guaira (1st Half)
America de Cali (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
La Equidad (1st Half)
Lanus (1st Half)
Tie
May 07, 2021
05:35 EDT
Adelaide United (1st Half)
Wellington Phoenix (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Akhmat Grozny (1st Half)
Tambov (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sochi (1st Half)
Rotor Volgograd (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Sparta Rotterdam (1st Half)
Vitesse (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Famalicao (1st Half)
Santa Clara (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
VFB Stuttgart (1st Half)
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Genk (1st Half)
Club Brugge (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Leicester City (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Elche (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Tenerife (1st Half)
Almeria (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Lens (1st Half)
Lille (1st Half)
Tie
16:15 EDT
Boavista (1st Half)
Tondela (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
O'Higgins (1st Half)
Union Espanola (1st Half)
Tie
21:30 EDT
Real Salt lake (1st Half)
San Jose (1st Half)
Tie
May 08, 2021
01:00 EDT
Sagan Tosu (1st Half)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1st Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Daegu (1st Half)
Incheon United (1st Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Jeju United (1st Half)
Suwon (1st Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Nagoya Grampus (1st Half)
Cerezo Osaka (1st Half)
Tie
03:05 EDT
Newcastle Jets (1st Half)
Sydney (1st Half)
Tie
03:30 EDT
Pohang Steelers (1st Half)
Gangwon (1st Half)
Tie
05:00 EDT
Gamba Osaka (1st Half)
Kawasaki Frontale (1st Half)
Tie
05:10 EDT
Western Sydney Wanderers (1st Half)
Western United (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Shandong Luneng (1st Half)
Qingdao Huanghai (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
FC Nantes (1st Half)
Bordeaux (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
FK UFA (1st Half)
Zenit Petersburg (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Leeds United (1st Half)
Tottenham (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Derby County (1st Half)
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Coventry City (1st Half)
Millwall (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Bristol City (1st Half)
Brentford FC (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
AFC Bournemouth (1st Half)
Stoke City (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Blackburn (1st Half)
Birmingham City (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Barnsley (1st Half)
Norwich City (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Cardiff (1st Half)
Rotherham (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Wycombe Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Nottingham (1st Half)
Preston (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Luton Town (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Reading (1st Half)
Huddersfield Town (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Watford (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Levante (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Guangzhou RF (1st Half)
Shenzhen (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Udinese (1st Half)
Bologna (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Spezia (1st Half)
Napoli (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hammarby IF (1st Half)
Sirius (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
IFK Goteborg (1st Half)
BK Hacken (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Union Berlin (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Arsenal Tula (1st Half)
FC Rubin Kazan (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Lokomotiv Moscow (1st Half)
Dinamo Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EDT
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
FC Twente (1st Half)
Heracles Almelo (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Lyon (1st Half)
Lorient (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Orebro SK (1st Half)
Halmstads (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IF Elfsborg (1st Half)
Kalmar FF (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Real Zaragoza (1st Half)
Espanyol (1st Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Ponferradina (1st Half)
Albacete (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Manchester City (1st Half)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Cadiz (1st Half)
Huesca (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
CSKA Moscow (1st Half)
Krasnodar (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Standard Liege (1st Half)
KAA Gent (1st Half)
Tie
12:45 EDT
SC Heerenveen (1st Half)
FC Utrecht (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
New York Red Bulls (1st Half)
Toronto FC (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Chicago (1st Half)
Philadelphia (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Trabzonspor (1st Half)
Antalyaspor AS (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
BB Erzurumspor (1st Half)
Kasimpasa (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Hatayspor (1st Half)
Denizlispor (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Goztepe (1st Half)
Torku Konyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Fatih Karagumruk (1st Half)
Genclerbirligi AN (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Besiktas (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Fenerbahce (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Kayserispor (1st Half)
Gazisehir Gaziantep (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Istanbul Basaksehir (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Caykur Rizespor (1st Half)
Yeni Malatyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Columbus (1st Half)
D.C. United (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Nashville SC (1st Half)
New England (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Fortuna Sittard (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Alcorcon (1st Half)
Las Palmas (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Lazio (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Anderlecht (1st Half)
Antwerp (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Osasuna (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Malaga (1st Half)
Mallorca (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
VVV (1st Half)
RKC Waalwijk (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Vancouver Whitecaps (1st Half)
Montreal (1st Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
Liverpool (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
FC Dallas (1st Half)
Houston (1st Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Orlando City SC (1st Half)
New York City FC (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Atlas (1st Half)
UANL Tigres (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Los Angeles Galaxy (1st Half)
Los Angeles FC (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Colorado (1st Half)
Minnesota United (1st Half)
Tie
22:15 EDT
Santos Laguna (1st Half)
Queretaro (1st Half)
Tie
May 09, 2021
00:00 EDT
Yokohama F. Marinos (1st Half)
Vissel Kobe (1st Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Shimizu S-Pulse (1st Half)
Yokohama FC (1st Half)
Tie
01:00 EDT
Avispa Fukuoka (1st Half)
Kashiwa Reysol (1st Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Shonan Bellmare (1st Half)
Oita Trinita (1st Half)
Tie
02:00 EDT
Tokushima Vortis (1st Half)
Consadole Sapporo (1st Half)
Tie
03:00 EDT
Urawa Reds (1st Half)
Vegalta Sendai (1st Half)
Tie
03:30 EDT
Jeonbuk Motors (1st Half)
Suwon Bluewings (1st Half)
Tie
04:00 EDT
Kashima Antlers (1st Half)
Tokyo (1st Half)
Tie
06:15 EDT
Emmen (1st Half)
FC Groningen (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Genoa (1st Half)
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
St. Etienne (1st Half)
Marseille (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
FC Koln (1st Half)
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Getafe (1st Half)
Eibar (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Mirandes (1st Half)
Fuenlabrada (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Feyenoord (1st Half)
Ajax (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Pec Zwolle (1st Half)
ADO Den Haag (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Benevento (1st Half)
Cagliari (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Torino (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Angers SCO (1st Half)
Dijon (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Metz (1st Half)
Nimes (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Nice (1st Half)
Brest (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Strasbourg (1st Half)
Montpellier (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Degerfors (1st Half)
Djurgardens IF (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Mjaellby (1st Half)
Ostersunds FK (1st Half)
Tie
09:05 EDT
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt (1st Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Real Oviedo (1st Half)
Sabadell (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
KV Mechelen (1st Half)
KV Oostende (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Pacos Ferreira (1st Half)
Maritimo (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EDT
Valencia (1st Half)
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
Willem II (1st Half)
PSV Eindhoven (1st Half)
Tie
11:05 EDT
Stade Reims (1st Half)
AS Monaco (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
West Ham (1st Half)
Everton (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Malmo FF (1st Half)
Varbergs BoIS FC (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
AS Roma (1st Half)
Crotone (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Hertha BSC (1st Half)
Arminia Bielefeld (1st Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
FC Cartagena (1st Half)
Castellon (1st Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
UD Logrones (1st Half)
Girona (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Villarreal (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Inter Miami (1st Half)
Atlanta United (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Arsenal (1st Half)
West Bromwich (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Juventus (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Sevilla (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Stade Rennes (1st Half)
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Gil Vicente (1st Half)
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Portland (1st Half)
Seattle (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
Kansas City (1st Half)
Austin (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Club Leon (1st Half)
Toluca (1st Half)
Tie
22:15 EDT
Pachuca (1st Half)
Guadalajara (1st Half)
Tie
May 10, 2021
13:00 EDT
Portimonense (1st Half)
Moreirense (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Fulham (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Betis (1st Half)
Granada CF (1st Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
FC Porto (1st Half)
Farense (1st Half)
Tie
May 29, 2021
15:00 EDT
Manchester City (1st Half) (Neutral Venue)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
June 11, 2021
15:00 EDT
Turkey (1st Half)
Italy (1st Half)
Tie
June 12, 2021
09:00 EDT
Wales (1st Half)
Switzerland (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Denmark (1st Half)
Finland (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Belgium (1st Half)
Russia (1st Half)
Tie
June 13, 2021
09:00 EDT
England (1st Half)
Croatia (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Austria (1st Half)
North Macedonia (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Netherlands (1st Half)
Ukraine (1st Half)
Tie
June 14, 2021
09:00 EDT
Scotland (1st Half)
Czech Republic (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Poland (1st Half)
Slovakia (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Spain (1st Half)
Sweden (1st Half)
Tie
June 15, 2021
12:00 EDT
Hungary (1st Half)
Portugal (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
France (1st Half)
Germany (1st Half)
Tie